Home ProductsCar Engine Alternator

12V 120A Car Engine Alternator , OEM 4403540 Renault Auto Alternator Generator

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

12V 120A Car Engine Alternator , OEM 4403540 Renault Auto Alternator Generator

12V 120A Car Engine Alternator , OEM 4403540 Renault Auto Alternator Generator
12V 120A Car Engine Alternator , OEM 4403540 Renault Auto Alternator Generator

Large Image :  12V 120A Car Engine Alternator , OEM 4403540 Renault Auto Alternator Generator

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11204
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 2310000QAM Current Level: 120A
Voltage: 14V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

automotive alternator

,

car alternator generator

4403540 Renault Car Alternator 22990 SG12B017 7700426849 2310000QAM 12V 120A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Renault Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Renault LAGUNA 2.0

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:
 
1. Denisen has advanced manufacturing and testing facilities to ensure high product quality and meet customer requirements. And attach great importance to quality control. The company has high precision professional equipment, such as aluminum cover import processing center, balance equipment, rotor / stator varnish machine, D & V generator performance tester, rotor / stator automation production and testing equipment.
 
2. At the same time, Denisen is also very active in the development of new products. It has made a plan to develop more than 50 alternators in one year. It is also very interested in developing new products for our customers .
 
3. The Dninss technology have a young team,the average age less than 35 years old,all staff devotes to zero flaw and quality objectives implementation,strives for perfection. Takes the personnel training,treasures the staff to participate in the spirit, pays great attention to drive the staff ability, provides the broad career development platform.
 
Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 125
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Clutch
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 49
Plug Code 84

2. reference

 

BOSCH 0986045241  
BOSCH 4524  
LUCAS LRA01990  
LUCAS LRA1990  
MITSUBISHI DMX142083  
MITSUBISHI M883626  
MITSUBISHI M883627  
MITSUBISHI M883627C  
MITSUBISHI MW30620870  
MITSUBISHI MW30620877  
MITSUBISHI MW30638577  
NISSAN 2310000QA8  
NISSAN 2310000QAC  
NISSAN 2310000QAE  
NISSAN 2310000QAM  
NISSAN 2310000QBQ  
RENAULT 7700426849  
RENAULT 7700426879  
RENAULT 7700427474  
RENAULT 7711134313  
RENAULT 7711134316  
RENAULT 8200162474  
RENAULT 8200538407  
RENAULT 8200690199  
VALEO 2524272B  
VALEO 2542272C  
VALEO 2542272E  
VALEO 2542653  
VALEO 2542653A  
VALEO 2542653D  
VALEO 437208  
VALEO 439292  
VALEO SG12B017  
VALEO SG12B071  
VALEO SG12B096  
VALEO SG12B110  
VALEO SG12B123  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 4403540  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 4411316  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 9111540  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 93160665
 


3. Application

 

RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V 2001 - 1783cc, 4cyl, 117HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V 2001 - 1783cc, 4cyl, 121HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V (BG04 -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V (BG06 -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V (BG0B -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V (KG0B -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.8 16V (KG0J) 2001 - 1783cc, 4cyl, 116HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCI (BG0E) 2001 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCI (KG0E) 2001 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi 2001 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi 2003 - 2007 1870cc, 4cyl, 90HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi 2005 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 116HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi 2005 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 125HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (B56W) 1999 - 2001 1870cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (BG05) 2004 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 92HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (BG08 -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (BG0R) 2001 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 100HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (BG1A -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (K56W) 1999 - 2001 1870cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (KG05) 2004 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 92HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (KG0E -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 2001 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 120HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (KG1A -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 1.9 dCi (KG1V) 2005 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 130HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 2.0 16V (BG00 -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 2.0 16V (KG00 -  
RENAULT LAGUNA 2.2 dCi (BG0F) 2001 - 2188cc, 4cyl, 150HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 2.2 dCi (KG0F) 2001 - 2188cc, 4cyl, 150HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)