Home ProductsMercedes Benz Alternator

Aluminum 13819 Mercedes Benz Alternator Vito 2.0L GAS 1995-97 Model Usage

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Aluminum 13819 Mercedes Benz Alternator Vito 2.0L GAS 1995-97 Model Usage

Aluminum 13819 Mercedes Benz Alternator Vito 2.0L GAS 1995-97 Model Usage
Aluminum 13819 Mercedes Benz Alternator Vito 2.0L GAS 1995-97 Model Usage

Large Image :  Aluminum 13819 Mercedes Benz Alternator Vito 2.0L GAS 1995-97 Model Usage

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11103
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: custom made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 13819 Structure: Integral Alternator
Current Level: 110A Voltage:: 14V
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM HS Code: 8511509000
Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

benz alternator

,

mercedes benz oem parts

Mercedes Benz (0123510022 0123510050 13819 12V 110A) Car Alternator

Information:
 
Alternator for MERCEDES-BENZ Vito
OEM:0123510022 0101540202
 
Used for :
 
MERCEDES BENZ S280 2.8L 140 1993-98
MERCEDES BENZ V200 2.0L GAS 1996-03
MERCEDES BENZ V230 2.3L GAS 1996-97
MERCEDES BENZ VITO 113 2.0L GAS 1995-97
MERCEDES BENZ VITO 114 2.0L GAS 1995-97
VOLKSWAGEN LT 28 2.3L GAS 1996-01
VOLKSWAGEN LT 35 2.3L GAS 1
 

Features:


Ensures cranking and starting performance under all temperature extremes100% full-load tested - meets or exceeds OE manufacturers' torque, amperage draw and RPM standardsEnsures stable voltage output, eliminates shorts and open circuitsProvides unsurpassed reliability under extreme conditionsOE design to ensure exact fit, form, and functionTested in an endurance simulaor to ensure OE quality and functionProduction Line

 

 

Advantage:
 

Denisen is also very active in the development of new products. It has made a plan to develop more than 50 alternators in one year. It is also very interested in developing new products for our customers .

 

warranty

  • We assure the quality of all our products, with service and guarantees before and after your purchase.
  • To check if this is the right part for your application, go ahead and Contact Us before buying
  • We warranty all our items for 1 year against manufacturer's defects, in addition to any warranty from the manufacturer. Keep a copy of your order details and let us know as soon as you notice a problem. Warranty covers cost of part only, not cost of labor.
  •  

1. Specification

Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 110
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 50
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 230
Alternator Design IF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer VW
Vehicle Manufacturer MERCEDES-BENZ

2. Reference 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0123510022  
BOSCH 0123510050  
BOSCH 0123510068  
BOSCH 0123510079  
BOSCH 0123510081  
BOSCH 0123510100  
BOSCH 0986039370  
BOSCH 0986041210  
BOSCH 0986041320  
BOSCH 3937  
BOSCH 4121  
BOSCH 4132  
DAF 1516445R  
LUCAS LRA01606  
LUCAS LRA01767  
LUCAS LRA01769  
LUCAS LRA1606  
LUCAS LRA1767  
LUCAS LRA1769  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0091546002  
MERCEDES-BENZ 009154600280  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0101540202  
MERCEDES-BENZ 010154020280  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0101540702  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0101543202  
MERCEDES-BENZ 010154320280  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0101547502  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0101548102  
MERCEDES-BENZ 010154810280  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0111540702  
MERCEDES-BENZ A0091546002  
MERCEDES-BENZ A009154600280  
MERCEDES-BENZ A0101540202  
MERCEDES-BENZ A010154020280  
MERCEDES-BENZ A0101540702

 

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)