Home ProductsVolkswagen Car Alternator

Assembly Type VW Polo Alternator DNINSS Brand with Center Muffler

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Assembly Type VW Polo Alternator DNINSS Brand with Center Muffler

Assembly Type VW Polo Alternator DNINSS Brand with Center Muffler
Assembly Type VW Polo Alternator DNINSS Brand with Center Muffler

Large Image :  Assembly Type VW Polo Alternator DNINSS Brand with Center Muffler

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 1966
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 0124325127 Current Level: 110A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

vw alternator

,

volkswagen alternator

036903024D Volkswagen Car Alternator 23205 0124325056 0124325081 0124325127 12V 110A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Volkswagen Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Volkswagen Car 

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 110 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:

 

1. Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price.

 

2. Company through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

3. Denisen will continue to implement and strengthen the standardization of the quality management system. Through effective product research and scientific process management, the process will be perfected and the product is perfected.
 

Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 110
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 50
Plug Code 121

 

2. reference

 

BOSCH 0124325056  
BOSCH 0124325081  
BOSCH 0124325090  
BOSCH 0124325127  
BOSCH 0986045300  
BOSCH 0986046070  
BOSCH 4530  
BOSCH 4607  
LUCAS LRA02238  
LUCAS LRA2238  
VALEO 2542696  
VALEO 437502  
VALEO 439511  
VALEO TG11C014  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903024D  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903024H  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903024J
 

 

3. Application

 

VW POLO 1.6 1994 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW POLO 1.6 1996 - 2001 1595cc, 4cyl, 88HP
VW POLO 1.6 1997 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW POLO 1.6 1997 - 2001 1595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW POLO 1.6 1998 - 2000 1595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW POLO 1.6 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW POLO 1.6 2002 - 2006 1599cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW POLO 1.6 2002 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW POLO 1.6 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VW POLO 1.6 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW POLO 1.6 16V 2006 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)