Home ProductsCar Engine Alternator

Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type

Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type
Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type

Large Image :  Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 1909
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: SG10B012 Current Level: 100A
Voltage: 14V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

auto parts alternator

,

car alternator generator

0986038600 Buick Alternator 8239 0123120001 6204000 SG10B012 12V 100A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Buick Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Buick Car Opel

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 100 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:
 
1. Denisen has advanced manufacturing and testing facilities to ensure high product quality and meet customer requirements. And attach great importance to quality control. The company has high precision professional equipment, such as aluminum cover import processing center, balance equipment, rotor / stator varnish machine, D & V generator performance tester, rotor / stator automation production and testing equipment.
 
2. At the same time, Denisen is also very active in the development of new products. It has made a plan to develop more than 50 alternators in one year. It is also very interested in developing new products for our customers .
 
3. The Dninss technology have a young team,the average age less than 35 years old,all staff devotes to zero flaw and quality objectives implementation,strives for perfection. Takes the personnel training,treasures the staff to participate in the spirit, pays great attention to drive the staff ability, provides the broad career development platform.
 
Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 Buick Opel Car Engine Alternator Aluminum Material Made Fixed Pulley Type 0
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 100
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 50
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 230

 

2. reference

BOSCH 0123120001  
BOSCH 0123505002  
BOSCH 0124415008  
BOSCH 0986038600  
BOSCH 0986043680
 
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204108  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204000  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204003  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204008  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90413760  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90443760  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 90443930

 
3. Application

OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2007 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2011 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 2012 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 16V 1998 - 2004 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 16V 1998 - 2005 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Si 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Si 1993 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1990 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)