Home ProductsPeugeot Car Alternator

Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved

Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved
Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved

Large Image :  Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 1917
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 90041021 Current Level: 90A
Voltage: 14V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

peugeot alternator

,

automotive alternator

9603552680 Peugeot Car Alternator 22684 A003TA0592 A003TA0592D 90041021 12V 90A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Peugeot Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Peugeot 405

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 90 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:
 
1. Denisen has advanced manufacturing and testing facilities to ensure high product quality and meet customer requirements. And attach great importance to quality control. The company has high precision professional equipment, such as aluminum cover import processing center, balance equipment, rotor / stator varnish machine, D & V generator performance tester, rotor / stator automation production and testing equipment.
 
2. At the same time, Denisen is also very active in the development of new products. It has made a plan to develop more than 50 alternators in one year. It is also very interested in developing new products for our customers .
 
3. The Dninss technology have a young team,the average age less than 35 years old,all staff devotes to zero flaw and quality objectives implementation,strives for perfection. Takes the personnel training,treasures the staff to participate in the spirit, pays great attention to drive the staff ability, provides the broad career development platform.
 
Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 Center Muffler Type Peugeot Car Alternator 12V 90A 3C / ISO16949 Approved 0
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 90
Plug Code 230

2. reference

 

CITROEN 90041021  
CITROEN 96009930  
CITROEN 9603552680  
CITROEN 9610870880  
CITROEN 9610870980  
CITROEN 9615735880  
CITROEN 9617002780  
CITROEN 9617002980
 
MITSUBISHI A003TA0592  
MITSUBISHI A003TA0592C  
MITSUBISHI A003TA0592D  
MITSUBISHI A003TA0592E  
MITSUBISHI A004T00891  
MITSUBISHI A004T00891C  
MITSUBISHI A004T00891D  
MITSUBISHI A004T00891E  
MITSUBISHI A004T02892  
MITSUBISHI A004T02892A  
MITSUBISHI A004T03292  
MITSUBISHI A004T03292A  
MITSUBISHI A2T13391  
MITSUBISHI A3TA0592  
MITSUBISHI A3TA0592C  
MITSUBISHI A3TA0592D  
MITSUBISHI A3TA0592E  
MITSUBISHI A4T00891  
MITSUBISHI A4T00891C  
MITSUBISHI A4T00891D  
MITSUBISHI A4T00891E  
MITSUBISHI A4T02892  
MITSUBISHI A4T02892A  
MITSUBISHI A4T03292  
MITSUBISHI A4T03292A  
PEUGEOT 5705A4  
PEUGEOT 5705C6  
VALEO 2541189  
VALEO 2541369  
VALEO 2541655A  
VALEO 433469  
VALEO 436474  
VALEO A13VI108  
VALEO A13VI68  
VALEO A14N139  
VALEO A14N172

 
3. Application

 

PEUGEOT 405 2.0 1989 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 114HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.0 1989 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 121HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.0 1990 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.0 Turbo 1991 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 147HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.0 Turbo 1992 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 141HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.1 D 1989 - 1995 2138cc, 4cyl, 82HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.1 TD 12V 1994 - 1999 2088cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 405 2.1 Turbo Diesel 1989 - 1999 2088cc, 4cyl, 109HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)