Home ProductsPeugeot Car Alternator

Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator

Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator
Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator

Large Image :  Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11203
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: SG10B021 Current Level: 120A
Voltage: 14V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

peugeot alternator

,

car dynamo generator

9623727180 Peugeot Car Alternator 57054F 0986042071 A002TB2291A SG10B021 12V 120A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Peugeot Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Peugeot 307/406

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:
 
1. Denisen has advanced manufacturing and testing facilities to ensure high product quality and meet customer requirements. And attach great importance to quality control. The company has high precision professional equipment, such as aluminum cover import processing center, balance equipment, rotor / stator varnish machine, D & V generator performance tester, rotor / stator automation production and testing equipment.
 
2. At the same time, Denisen is also very active in the development of new products. It has made a plan to develop more than 50 alternators in one year. It is also very interested in developing new products for our customers .
 
3. The Dninss technology have a young team,the average age less than 35 years old,all staff devotes to zero flaw and quality objectives implementation,strives for perfection. Takes the personnel training,treasures the staff to participate in the spirit, pays great attention to drive the staff ability, provides the broad career development platform.
 
Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 Fixed Pulley Type Peugeot 307 Alternator , Aluminum Made Peugeot 406 Alternator 0
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 120
Pulley Type Fixed
Plug Code 230

2. reference

 

BOSCH 0986042071  
BOSCH 0986042081  
BOSCH 0986042091  
BOSCH 4207  
BOSCH 4208  
BOSCH 4209  
CITROEN 27054Y  
CITROEN 57054F  
CITROEN 96217914  
CITROEN 9623727180  
CITROEN 9623727280  
CITROEN 9623727380  
CITROEN 96237278  
CITROEN 9623727880  
CITROEN 9623727980  
CITROEN 9635772780  
CITROEN 9635772880  
CITROEN 9635772980  
FIAT 9621791680
 


3. Application

PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDI 110 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDI 90 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 110 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 90 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V 1995 - 2000 1761cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V 1996 - 2000 1761cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V 2000 - 2004 1749cc, 4cyl, 116HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1995 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1996 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1997 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1999 - 2000 1997cc, 4cyl, 135HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1999 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 135HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)