Home ProductsMercedes Benz Alternator

Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts

Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts
Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts

Large Image :  Mercedes Benz Sprinter Bosch Alternator , OEM Integral Mercedes Auto Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 1971
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: custom made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 13811 Structure: Integral Alternator
Current Level: 90A Voltage: 12V
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM HS Code: 8511509000
Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

mercedes alternator

,

benz alternator

0101540802 Mercedes Benz Alternator for SPRINTER 0123320041 13811 12V 90A

Information:

 

Item OE Maker: Bosch Alternator
Hc Parts: CA1209IR
Power.: 12V/90A
Lester No: 13811
OEM No: 0101540802, 0101544802, 0123320041, 0123320046
Pulley: SC6
Application: MERCEDES Benz 300D 1998-99 (USA)
Transport Package: Neutral Packing
 
Instruction:
 

Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price. Through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

Specification:
 
Item OE Maker BOSCH Alternator
Lester No. 13811
Power.: 12V/90A
Dniss No. 1971
Hc Parts CA1209IR
Lucas No. LRB00301
Cargo No. 111890/111979
OEM No. 0101540802,0101544802,0123320041,0123320046
Woodauto No. ALT20002
Pulley SC6
Application MERCEDES BENZ 300D 1998-99 (USA)
MERCEDES SPRINTER
UNIMOG 1995-00 (EUROPE)
 
Reference:
 
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0123320041  
BOSCH 0123320046  
BOSCH 0123320049  
BOSCH 0124325227  
BOSCH 0986039750  
BOSCH 0986040180  
BOSCH 0986040800  
BOSCH 3975  
BOSCH 4018  
BOSCH 4080  
LUCAS LRB00301  
LUCAS LRB301  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0101540802  
MERCEDES-BENZ 01015408028
 

Application:

 

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2.3 D 4x4 1997 - 1999 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2.9 TDi (903.371 -  
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 208 D 1995 - 2000 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 208 D 1996 - 2000 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 210 D 1997 - 2000 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 212 D 1995 - 2000 2874cc, 5cyl, 122HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308 D 1995 - 2000 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308 D (903.371 -  
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308 D 2.3 1995 - 2000 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308 D 2.3 1995 - 2000 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308 D 2.3 1996 - 2000 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 310 D 4x4 1997 - 2002 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 310 D 2.9 1995 - 2000 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 310 D 2.9 1997 - 2000 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 310 D 2.9 4x4 1997 - 2000 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 312 D 2.9 1995 - 2000 2874cc, 5cyl, 122HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 312 D 2.9 (903.411 -  
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 312 D 2.9 4x4 1997 - 2002 2874cc, 5cyl, 122HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 408 D 1996 - 2006 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 410 D 1996 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 410 D 4x4 1997 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 412 D 1996 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 115HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 412 D 1996 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 122HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 412 D 1999 - 2001 2495cc, 4cyl, 115HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 412 D 4x4 1997 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 115HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 412 D 4x4 1997 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 122HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 414 D 4x4 1997 - 2006 2874cc, 5cyl, 122HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)