Home ProductsAudi Car Alternator

Assembly Type Auto Alternator Generator for 0123505005 Audi A3 A4 / VW Golf 1.6 1.8

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Assembly Type Auto Alternator Generator for 0123505005 Audi A3 A4 / VW Golf 1.6 1.8

Assembly Type Auto Alternator Generator for 0123505005 Audi A3 A4 / VW Golf 1.6 1.8
Assembly Type Auto Alternator Generator for 0123505005 Audi A3 A4 / VW Golf 1.6 1.8

Large Image :  Assembly Type Auto Alternator Generator for 0123505005 Audi A3 A4 / VW Golf 1.6 1.8

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11208
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: custom made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 0986038950 Current Level: 120A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

audi alternator

,

auto alternator generator

0123505005 Audi Car Alternator A13VI293 028903018C 037903023F 0986038950 12V 120A

Information:

 

Auto alternator for Audi Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Audi Car A3 A4 1.6/1.8

VW Golf 1.6/1.8
Certification: TS16949
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V


 

Instruction:

 

 Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price. Through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

Our Advantage:

 

1. OEM supplier

2. Preferable price

3. Large stock

4. Small orders are also welcome

5. Great supplying ability

6. Delivery on time

7. Professional

8. Prompt Service

 

Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 

 

1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 120
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 50
Plug Code 25
 

2. reference

 

 

BOSCH 0120465019  
BOSCH 0120465020  
BOSCH 0123505005  
BOSCH 0123510001  
BOSCH 0123510006  
BOSCH 0123510034  
BOSCH 0123510054  
BOSCH 0986038950  
BOSCH 0986039210
LUCAS LRB00175  
LUCAS LRB175  
VALEO 2542584  
VALEO 437369  
VALEO 437392  
VALEO A13VI293  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 021903017B  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903018C  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903018CX

3. Application
 

AUDI A3 1.6 2004 - 2013 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A3 1.6 2008 - 2010 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A3 1.8 1996 - 2003 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
AUDI A3 1.8 T 1996 - 2003 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 1.8 T 1998 - 2003 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A3 1.8 T quattro 1996 - 2003 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 1.8 T quattro 1998 - 2003 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A4 1.9 DUO 1998 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI A4 1.9 Di 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI A4 1.9 Di 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2003 - 2005 1595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2004 - 2008 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2005 - 2013 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2007 - 2009 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2008 - 2012 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2009 - 2013 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2014 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1982 - 1989 1781cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1983 - 1992 1781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1983 - 1992 1781cc, 4cyl, 111HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1983 - 1993 1781cc, 4cyl, 95HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1984 - 1991 1781cc, 4cyl, 90HP

 

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)