Home ProductsAudi Car Alternator

Center Muffler Type Car Generator 12V 140A Audi A3 1.6 - 3.2 Series Application

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Center Muffler Type Car Generator 12V 140A Audi A3 1.6 - 3.2 Series Application

Center Muffler Type Car Generator 12V 140A Audi A3 1.6 - 3.2 Series Application
Center Muffler Type Car Generator 12V 140A Audi A3 1.6 - 3.2 Series Application

Large Image :  Center Muffler Type Car Generator 12V 140A Audi A3 1.6 - 3.2 Series Application

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11431
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: custom made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 06F903023A Current Level: 140A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

auto alternator generator

,

car engine alternator

0124525050 Audi Car Alternator 11134 03L903023F 06F903023C 06F903023A 12V 140A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Audi Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Audi Car A3 1.6/1.8/1.9/2.0/2.5/3.2

TT 2.0
Certification: TS16949
Current level: 140 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:
 
1. Denisen has advanced manufacturing and testing facilities to ensure high product quality and meet customer requirements. And attach great importance to quality control.

 

2. The company has high precision professional equipment, such as aluminum cover import processing center, balance equipment, rotor / stator varnish machine, D & V generator performance tester, rotor / stator automation production and testing equipment.
 
3. Takes the personnel training,treasures the staff to participate in the spirit, pays great attention to drive the staff ability, provides the broad career development platform.
 
Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 140
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Clutch
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 56
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 121
Alternator Design IF/IR

 

2. reference

 

AUDI 03L903023F  
AUDI 06F903023C  
AUDI 06F903023J  
BOSCH 01240AC00B  
BOSCH 0124525050  
BOSCH 0124525066  
BOSCH 0124525067  
BOSCH 0124525092  
BOSCH 0986045340
 

 

VALEO 2543282  
VALEO 437454  
VALEO 439489  
VALEO TG14C011  
VALEO TG14C015  
VALEO TG14C016  
VALEO TG14C026  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 03L903023F  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06F903023  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06F903023A  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06F903023AX  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06F903023C

3. Application

 

 

AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI 2012 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI 2013 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI 2013 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI 2014 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 1997 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2003 1896cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2003 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 2003 - 2010 1896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 2004 - 2010 1896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
AUDI A3 1.9 TDI 2008 - 2009 1896cc, 4cyl, 105HP
AUDI A3 2.0 2006 - 2012 1984cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A3 2.0 2006 - 2013 1984cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A3 2.0 FSI 2003 - 2008 1984cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 FSI 2004 - 2008 1984cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2003 - 2012 1968cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2004 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2005 - 2008 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2006 - 2008 1968cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2006 - 2012 1968cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2006 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2008 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2008 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2012 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 143HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2012 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 143HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 184HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 2014 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 184HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 16V 2003 - 2012 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 16V 2004 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 16V quattro 2004 - 2012 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI 16V quattro 2005 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2003 - 2008 1968cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2006 - 2008 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2006 - 2012 1968cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2006 - 2013 1968cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2012 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2012 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 184HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2013 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 184HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2014 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TDI quattro 2014 - 1968cc, 4cyl, 184HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI 2004 - 2012 1984cc, 4cyl, 200HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI 2004 - 2013 1984cc, 4cyl, 200HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI 2008 - 2013 1984cc, 4cyl, 200HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI quattro 2004 - 2012 1984cc, 4cyl, 200HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI quattro 2004 - 2013 1984cc, 4cyl, 200HP
AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI quattro 2014 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 220HP
AUDI A3 3.2 V6 quattro 2003 - 2009 3189cc, 6cyl, 250HP
AUDI A3 3.2 V6 quattro 2004 - 2009 3189cc, 6cyl, 250HP
AUDI A3 RS3 quattro 2011 - 2012 2480cc, 5cyl, 340HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 1999 - 2002 1781cc, 4cyl, 210HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2001 - 2003 1781cc, 4cyl, 224HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2006 - 2012 1984cc, 4cyl, 265HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2007 - 2012 1984cc, 4cyl, 256HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2008 - 2013 1984cc, 4cyl, 256HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2008 - 2013 1984cc, 4cyl, 265HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2012 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 300HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2013 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 280HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2013 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 300HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2014 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 286HP
AUDI A3 S3 quattro 2014 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 300HP
AUDI A4 1.6 1994 - 2000 1595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDI A4 1.6 1994 - 2001 1595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDI A4 1.6 2000 - 2000 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A4 1.6 2000 - 2001 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A4 1.6 2000 - 2004 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A4 1.6 2001 - 2004 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A4 1.6 2004 - 2008 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 1995 - 2000 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 1996 - 2001 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 1997 - 2000 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 1997 - 2001 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2000 - 2002 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2001 - 2002 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2001 - 2004 1781cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2002 - 2004 1781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2002 - 2004 1781cc, 4cyl, 190HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2002 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2002 - 2009 1781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T 2004 - 2008 1781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 1995 - 2000 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 1996 - 2001 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 1997 - 2000 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 1997 - 2001 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2000 - 2002 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2001 - 2002 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2001 - 2004 1781cc, 4cyl, 170HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2002 - 2004 1781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2002 - 2004 1781cc, 4cyl, 190HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2003 - 2009 1781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A4 1.8 T quattro 2004 - 2008 1781cc, 4cyl, 163HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1995 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2004 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2001 - 2004 1896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2001 - 2004 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2004 - 2004 1896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI 2004 - 2008 1896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI quattro 1996 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI quattro 1996 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI quattro 2000 - 2000 1896cc, 4cyl, 116HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI quattro 2000 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI A4 1.9 TDI quattro 2001 - 2004 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 2.0 2000 - 2004 1984cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 2.0 2001 - 2004 1984cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 2.0 2004 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 2.0 2004 - 2008 1984cc, 4cyl, 130HP
AUDI A4 2.0 TDI 2004 - 2008 1968cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI A4 2.0 TDI 2004 - 2008 1968cc, 4cyl, 140HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)