Home ProductsVolkswagen Car Alternator

12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model

12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model
12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model 12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model 12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model 12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model

Large Image :  12V 90A Volkswagen Car Alternator IF / IR Design for Santana 2000 / 3000 1.8T Model

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 1902
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: custom made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 0123310044 Current Level: 90A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

volkswagen alternator

,

volkswagen generator

0123310022 Volkswagen Car Alternator 21253 058903016 058903018 0123310044 12V 90A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Volkswagen Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Volkswagen Car Santana 2000/3000 1.8T

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 90 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:

 

1. Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price.

 

2. Company through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

3. Denisen will continue to implement and strengthen the standardization of the quality management system. Through effective product research and scientific process management, the process will be perfected and the product is perfected.
 

Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 90
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 5
Pulley Diameter (mm) 61
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 230
Alternator Design IF/IR

2. reference

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
AUDI 058903016  
AUDI 058903016A  
AUDI 058903016E  
BOSCH 0123310022  
BOSCH 0123310044  
BOSCH 0123320016  
BOSCH 0123320052  
BOSCH 0986039550  
BOSCH 0986040340  
BOSCH 3955  
BOSCH 4034  
LUCAS LRB00253  
LUCAS LRB00254  
LUCAS LRB253  
LUCAS LRB254  
VALEO 2541646C  
VALEO 2541856A  
VALEO 436640  
VALEO A13VI138  
VALEO A13VI156  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903016  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903016A  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903016B  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903016BX  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903016E  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903018  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903018A  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903018B  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 058903018X
 


 

 

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)