Home ProductsVolkswagen Car Alternator

VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator

VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator
VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator

Large Image :  VW Jetta Car Dynamo Generator , Fixed Pulley Type Vehicle Alternator

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 1905
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 0124325003 Current Level: 90A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

volkswagen alternator

,

volkswagen generator

0124315003 Volkswagen Car Alternator 13852 028903028D 028903025E 0124325003 12V 90A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Volkswagen Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Volkswagen Car Jetta 1.6/1.8T

Bora 1.6/1.8 Glof 1.6/1.8
Certification: TS16949
Current level: 90 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:

 

1. Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price.

 

2. Company through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

3. Denisen will continue to implement and strengthen the standardization of the quality management system. Through effective product research and scientific process management, the process will be perfected and the product is perfected.
 

Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 90
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 6
Plug Code 121

 

2. reference

BOSCH 0124315003  
BOSCH 0124325003  
BOSCH 0124325011  
BOSCH 0124325032  
BOSCH 0124325070  
BOSCH 0124325074  
BOSCH 0124325135  
BOSCH 0124325137  
BOSCH 0986041500  
BOSCH 0986041510  
BOSCH 0986044380  
BOSCH 4150  
BOSCH 4151  
BOSCH 4438  
LUCAS LRB00485  
LUCAS LRB00486  
LUCAS LRB485  
LUCAS LRB486  
MAGNETON 9517103  
VALEO 2541929A  
VALEO 2542240A  
VALEO 2542241A  
VALEO 2542241C  
VALEO 437315  
VALEO 437316  
VALEO A13VI181  
VALEO SG9B013  
VALEO SG9B018  
VALEO SG9B049  
VALEO SG9B055  
VALEO SG9B059  
VALEO SG9B088  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903025E  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903028C  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903028D  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 030903023J  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903028A  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 037903025F  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 037903026C
 

 

3. Application

 

 

VW JETTA 1.6 1978 - 1984 1588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VW JETTA 1.6 1981 - 1983 1588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW JETTA 1.6 1982 - 1983 1595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW JETTA 1.6 1984 - 1992 1595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW JETTA 1.6 1986 - 1991 1595cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW JETTA 1.6 1986 - 1991 1595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VW JETTA 1.6 2005 - 2010 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW JETTA 1.6 2011 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW JETTA 1.6 2013 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 86HP

 

VW GOLF 1.6 2008 - 2012 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2009 - 2013 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 2014 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW GOLF 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW GOLF 1.6 16V 2000 - 2006 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW GOLF 1.6 MultiFuel 2007 - 2008 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 MultiFuel 2007 - 2009 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 MultiFuel 2007 - 2013 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 MultiFuel 2008 - 2012 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.6 MultiFuel 2010 - 2013 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1982 - 1989 1781cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1983 - 1992 1781cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1983 - 1992 1781cc, 4cyl, 111HP
VW GOLF 1.8 1983 - 1993 1781cc, 4cyl, 95HP

 

VW BORA 1.6 1998 - 2005 1595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW BORA 1.6 1999 - 2005 1595cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VW BORA 1.6 2000 - 2005 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
VW BORA 1.6 2002 - 2004 1595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VW BORA 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW BORA 1.8 1998 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VW BORA 1.8 4motion 1999 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VW BORA 1.8 T 2000 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.8 T 2002 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)