Home ProductsVolkswagen Car Alternator

028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made

Certification
Good quality Volkswagen Car Alternator for sales
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made

China 028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made supplier
028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made supplier 028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made supplier 028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made supplier 028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made supplier

Large Image :  028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11205

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 038903018P Current Level: 120A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

vw alternator

,

volkswagen alternator

028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 13853 0124315001 0124515010 038903018P 12V 120A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Volkswagen Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Volkswagen Car Bora

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:

 

1. Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price.

 

2. Company through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

3. Denisen will continue to implement and strengthen the standardization of the quality management system. Through effective product research and scientific process management, the process will be perfected and the product is perfected.
 

Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 120
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Clutch
Pulley Grooves 6
Pulley Diameter (mm) 56
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 121

2. reference

 

BOSCH 0124315001  
BOSCH 0124315013  
BOSCH 0124315032  
BOSCH 0124325001  
BOSCH 0124325012  
BOSCH 0124325088  
BOSCH 0124325101  
BOSCH 0124325131  
BOSCH 0124325149  
BOSCH 0124515010  
BOSCH 0124515022  
BOSCH 0124515117  
BOSCH 0124515119  
BOSCH 0986041480  
BOSCH 0986041490  
BOSCH 0986041860  
BOSCH 0986042700  
BOSCH 4148  
BOSCH 4149  
BOSCH 4186  
BOSCH 4270  
BOSCH B120416520B  
FORD 1100712  
FORD 98VW10300EA  
HITACHI LR1120701  
LUCAS LRB00473  
LUCAS LRB00474  
LUCAS LRB00475  
LUCAS LRB473  
LUCAS LRB474  
LUCAS LRB475  
SEAT 028903028E  
SKODA 028903028E  
VALEO 2542237  
VALEO 2542237A  
VALEO 2542237D  
VALEO 2542461  
VALEO 2542461A  
VALEO 437395  
VALEO 439312  
VALEO SG12B015  
VALEO SG12B090  
VALEO SG8B013  
VALEO SG8B027  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903028E  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903029G  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903030  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903018P  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903023K  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903023L  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903023Q  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903023R  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903023S  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903024D  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 045903023  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 045903023A  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 045903023B  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06B903018HX
 

 

3. application

 

VW BORA 1.6 2002 - 2004 1595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VW BORA 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW BORA 1.6 FSI 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW BORA 1.8 1998 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VW BORA 1.8 4motion 1999 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VW BORA 1.8 T 2000 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.8 T 2002 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VW BORA 1.9 SDI 1998 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1998 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1998 - 2002 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1998 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1999 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1999 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2001 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2004 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 1998 - 2002 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 1999 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2001 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 2.0 1998 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 2.0 1999 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 2.0 4motion 1999 - 2003 1984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VW BORA 2.0 4motion 2000 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 2.0 Flex 2009 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 1998 - 2000 2324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 1999 - 2000 2324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 2000 - 2005 2324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 4motion 1998 - 2000 2324cc, 5cyl, 150HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)