Home ProductsVolkswagen Car Alternator

Volkswagen Bora Car Engine Alternator High Performance OEM Made

Certification
China Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Good day, thank you for your kind work, we had received your goods,and everything look perfect.

—— Gaby

Hi your product is here now, thank you for soon production,we hope to keep business with you. Keep in touch.

—— Hossein

I'm Online Chat Now

Volkswagen Bora Car Engine Alternator High Performance OEM Made

Volkswagen Bora Car Engine Alternator High Performance OEM Made
Volkswagen Bora Car Engine Alternator High Performance OEM Made

Large Image :  Volkswagen Bora Car Engine Alternator High Performance OEM Made

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DNINSS
Certification: 3C,ISO16949
Model Number: 11207
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: negotiable
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: customer made Package with Pallet
Delivery Time: 30 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Model NO: 028903031A Current Level: 120A
Voltage: 12V Muffler Type: Center Muffler
Type: Assembly Material: Aluminum
Specification: OEM Certificate: ISO 16949
High Light:

vw alternator

,

volkswagen generator

028903031 Volkswagen Car Alternator 11210 0124325018 028903029E 028903031A 12V 120A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Volkswagen Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Volkswagen Car Bora

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:

 

1. Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price.

 

2. Company through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

3. Denisen will continue to implement and strengthen the standardization of the quality management system. Through effective product research and scientific process management, the process will be perfected and the product is perfected.
 

Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 120
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Clutch
Pulley Grooves 5
Pulley Diameter (mm) 56
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 121

2. reference

 

BOSCH 0124325018  
BOSCH 0124325049  
BOSCH 0124515026  
BOSCH 0124515083  
BOSCH 0124515197  
BOSCH 0986041870  
BOSCH 0986042830  
BOSCH 4187  
BOSCH 4283  
LUCAS LRA01865  
LUCAS LRA02756  
LUCAS LRA1865  
LUCAS LRA2756  
LUCAS LRB00518  
LUCAS LRB518  
SKODA 028903031  
SKODA 028903031A  
VALEO 2542234A  
VALEO 2542239B  
VALEO 2542508D  
VALEO 2842239  
VALEO 2842239B  
VALEO 437341  
VALEO 439328  
VALEO SG12B012  
VALEO SG12B049  
VALEO SG9B017  
VALEO SG9B042  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903029B  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903029E  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903029EX  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903031  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903031A  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903031AX  
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903031X
 

 

3. Application

 

VW BORA 1.6 2002 - 2004 1595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VW BORA 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VW BORA 1.6 FSI 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW BORA 1.8 1998 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VW BORA 1.8 4motion 1999 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VW BORA 1.8 T 2000 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.8 T 2002 - 2005 1781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VW BORA 1.9 SDI 1998 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1998 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1998 - 2002 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1998 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1999 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 1999 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2001 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 2004 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 1998 - 2002 1896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 1999 - 2001 1896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 1.9 TDI 4motion 2001 - 2005 1896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 2.0 1998 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 2.0 1999 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 2.0 4motion 1999 - 2003 1984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VW BORA 2.0 4motion 2000 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW BORA 2.0 Flex 2009 - 1984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 1998 - 2000 2324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 1999 - 2000 2324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 2000 - 2005 2324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VW BORA 2.3 V5 4motion 1998 - 2000 2324cc, 5cyl, 150HP

Contact Details
Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Xue

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)